Our petroleum jelly cosmetic grade is a semi solid mixture of hydrocarbons (with carbon numbers mainly higher than 25), petroleum jelly cosmetic grade is promoted as a topical ointment for its healing properties.
|«« Previous||Pages: 1 2 3||Next »|
Trade Investment Group Of Companies
Amcorp Trade Centre, No.18, Jalan Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, Selangor - 46050, Malaysia
Mobile : +60-149608120
E-mail : email@example.com